Rozpis 1. ligy

2 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pátek   02.10.2020   21:50   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

3 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pátek   02.10.2020   20:20   HC Olbramovice „A“   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

4 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 neděle   20.09.2020   19:10   Sokol Senohraby   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   21.09.2020   20:10   HC Bystřice   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   22.09.2020   20:30   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC MOOS Osečany   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

5 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pátek   25.09.2020   20:20   HC Pyšely   HC Farma V. Popovice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   25.09.2020   21:50   HC Průhonice   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   26.09.2020   20:10   HC Miličín   HC Olbramovice „B“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   26.09.2020   21:40   HC Sokol Pyšely   Sokol Senohraby   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   27.09.2020   20:40   HC MOOS Osečany   HC Bystřice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

6 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 sobota   03.10.2020   20:00   HC Bystřice   HC Miličín   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   06.10.2020   20:30   HC Benešov 70ers   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   06.10.2020   22:00   Sokol Senohraby   HC MOOS Osečany   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   07.10.2020   20:40   HC Farma V. Popovice   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   07.10.2020   22:10   HC Olbramovice „A“   HC Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

7 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pátek   09.10.2020   20:20   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC Bystřice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   11.10.2020   20:40   HC MOOS Osečany   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   12.10.2020   20:10   HC Miličín   Sokol Senohraby   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   12.10.2020   21:40   HC Průhonice   HC Olbramovice „A“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   13.10.2020   22:00   HC Sokol Pyšely   HC Farma V. Popovice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

8 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 sobota   17.10.2020   20:00   HC Pyšely   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   17.10.2020   21:30   HC Benešov 70ers   HC Miličín   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   18.10.2020   19:10   HC Farma V. Popovice   HC MOOS Osečany   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   18.10.2020   20:40   Sokol Senohraby   HC Olbramovice „B“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   19.10.2020   21:40   HC Olbramovice „A“   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

9 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 středa   21.10.2020   22:10   HC Bystřice   Sokol Senohraby   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   24.10.2020   20:00   HC Miličín   HC Farma V. Popovice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   24.10.2020   21:30   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   25.10.2020   19:10   HC Sokol Pyšely   HC Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   25.10.2020   20:40   HC MOOS Osečany   HC Olbramovice „A“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

10 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pondělí   02.11.2020   21:40   HC Olbramovice „A“   HC Miličín   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   03.11.2020   22:00   HC Pyšely   HC MOOS Osečany   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   30.10.2020   21:50   HC Farma V. Popovice   HC Olbramovice „B“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   31.10.2020   20:00   HC Průhonice   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   31.10.2020   21:30   HC Benešov 70ers   HC Bystřice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

11 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 středa   04.11.2020   22:10   Sokol Senohraby   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   06.11.2020   20:20   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC Olbramovice „A“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   06.11.2020   21:50   HC Miličín   HC Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   07.11.2020   20:00   HC MOOS Osečany   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 sobota   07.11.2020   21:30   HC Bystřice   HC Farma V. Popovice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

12 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 úterý   10.11.2020   20:30   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   11.11.2020   20:40   HC Bystřice   HC Olbramovice „A“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   11.11.2020   22:10   Sokol Senohraby   HC Farma V. Popovice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   13.11.2020   20:20   HC Miličín   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   13.11.2020   21:50   HC MOOS Osečany   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

13 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pondělí   16.11.2020   21:40   HC Pyšely   HC Bystřice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   18.11.2020   20:40   HC Olbramovice „A“   Sokol Senohraby   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   20.11.2020   21:50   HC Průhonice   HC Olbramovice „B“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   22.11.2020   19:10   HC Farma V. Popovice   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   23.11.2020   21:40   HC Sokol Pyšely   HC Miličín   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

14 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 neděle   22.11.2020   20:40   Sokol Senohraby   HC Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   25.11.2020   20:40   HC Bystřice   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pátek   27.11.2020   20:20   HC Benešov 70ers   HC Olbramovice „A“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   29.11.2020   19:10   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   29.11.2020   20:40   HC Miličín   HC MOOS Osečany   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

15 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 úterý   01.12.2020   20:30   HC Průhonice   Sokol Senohraby   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   01.12.2020   22:00   HC Olbramovice „A“   HC Farma V. Popovice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   02.12.2020   20:40   HC Sokol Pyšely   HC Bystřice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   02.12.2020   22:10   HC MOOS Osečany   HC Olbramovice „B“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   30.11.2020   20:10   HC Pyšely   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

16 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pondělí   07.12.2020   21:40   HC Farma V. Popovice   HC Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   08.12.2020   20:30   HC Benešov 70ers   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   08.12.2020   22:00   HC Bystřice   HC MOOS Osečany   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   09.12.2020   20:40   HC Olbramovice „B“   HC Miličín   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 středa   09.12.2020   22:10   Sokol Senohraby   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

17 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 neděle   13.12.2020   19:10   HC Pyšely   HC Olbramovice „A“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   14.12.2020   20:10   HC Sokol Pyšely   HC Benešov 70ers   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   14.12.2020   21:40   HC Miličín   HC Bystřice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   15.12.2020   20:30   HC MOOS Osečany   Sokol Senohraby   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 úterý   15.12.2020   22:00   HC Průhonice   HC Farma V. Popovice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 

18 .kolo
den datum čas domácí hosté rozhodčí
 pátek   18.12.2020   21:50   HC Bystřice   HC Olbramovice „B“   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   20.12.2020   19:10   Sokol Senohraby   HC Miličín   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 neděle   20.12.2020   20:40   HC Olbramovice „A“   HC Průhonice   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   21.12.2020   20:10   HC Farma V. Popovice   HC Sokol Pyšely   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák 
 pondělí   21.12.2020   21:40   HC Benešov 70ers   HC MOOS Osečany   Jar. Novák, Jar. Novák