Výsledky 2. ligy - 2019/2020

čvrtfinále play-off
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 15.02.2020   20:30   HC Strojaři Attl   AHC Hoštice   3:3
 15.02.2020   19:00   Agro Přestavlky   FireDeamons   10:3

26 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 14.02.2020   20:20   HC Čerti Votice   HC Semtamuk   2:6
 12.02.2020   21:50   HC Agave   HC jElita Struhařov   1:2

25 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 10.02.2020   21:30   HC Semtamuk   W+D Benešov   6:8
 08.02.2020   21:40   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Čerti Votice   4:5

24 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 31.01.2020   20:20   HC Čerti Votice   HC Agave   7:4
 02.02.2020   19:10   W+D Benešov   HC jElita Struhařov   8:2

23 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 27.01.2020   20:00   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Semtamuk   7:6
 26.01.2020   20:40   HC Agave   W+D Benešov   3:5
 07.02.2020   21:50   HC Strojaři Attl   Sokol Bukovany   1:5
 07.02.2020   20:20   FireDeamons   Agro Přestavlky   1:8
 06.02.2020   21:20   HC Kabaret   AHC Hoštice   4:2

22 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 31.01.2020   21:50   Sokol Bukovany   HC Kabaret   2:1
 22.01.2020   21:50   HC Semtamuk   HC Agave   6:3
 21.01.2020   22:00   W+D Benešov   HC Čerti Votice   5:3
 03.02.2020   21:30   Agro Přestavlky   HC Strojaři Attl   8:2
 01.02.2020   19:30   AHC Hoštice   FireDeamons   1:6

21 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 27.01.2020   21:30   FireDeamons   Agro Přestavlky   3:5
 25.01.2020   20:00   HC Kabaret   HC Strojaři Attl   5:1
 24.01.2020   21:50   Sokol Bukovany   AHC Hoštice   4:2
 18.01.2020   18:00   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Agave   7:2
 17.01.2020   20:20   HC Semtamuk   HC Čerti Votice   1:8

20 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 19.01.2020   20:40   HC Strojaři Attl   Sokol Bukovany   1:6
 19.01.2020   19:10   AHC Hoštice   FireDeamons   4:3
 15.01.2020   20:20   Agro Přestavlky   HC Kabaret   1:8
 12.01.2020   20:40   W+D Benešov   HC Semtamuk   3:2
 12.01.2020   19:10   HC Čerti Votice   HC jElita Struhařov   2:8

19 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 10.01.2020   21:50   FireDeamons   HC Kabaret   0:16
 10.01.2020   20:20   AHC Hoštice   HC Strojaři Attl   6:9
 08.01.2020   21:50   Sokol Bukovany   Agro Přestavlky   6:2
 08.01.2020   20:20   HC Agave   HC Čerti Votice   8:3
 07.01.2020   22:00   HC jElita Struhařov   W+D Benešov   7:4

18 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 22.12.2019   20:40   Agro Přestavlky   AHC Hoštice   10:3
 22.12.2019   19:10   HC Kabaret   Sokol Bukovany   7:4
 05.01.2020   20:40   HC Strojaři Attl   FireDeamons   7:1
 03.01.2020   21:50   HC Semtamuk   HC jElita Struhařov   4:6
 03.01.2020   20:20   W+D Benešov   HC Agave   3:2

17 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 20.12.2019   20:20   HC Agave   HC Semtamuk   4:4
 16.12.2019   21:30   AHC Hoštice   HC Kabaret   2:6
 15.12.2019   20:40   HC Strojaři Attl   Agro Přestavlky   3:8
 15.12.2019   19:10   FireDeamons   Sokol Bukovany   1:9
 14.12.2019   18:00   HC Čerti Votice   W+D Benešov   7:5

16 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 17.12.2019   22:00   HC Čerti Votice   HC Semtamuk   2:3
 13.12.2019   21:50   HC Agave   HC jElita Struhařov   7:4
 11.12.2019   20:20   AHC Hoštice   Sokol Bukovany   1:5
 09.12.2019   21:30   Agro Přestavlky   FireDeamons   4:4
 04.12.2019   20:20   HC Strojaři Attl   HC Kabaret   2:5

15 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 10.12.2019   20:30   HC Semtamuk   W+D Benešov   3:2
 07.12.2019   19:30   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Čerti Votice   7:2
 02.12.2019   20:00   HC Kabaret   Agro Přestavlky   10:0
 01.12.2019   20:40   FireDeamons   AHC Hoštice   1:3
 01.12.2019   19:10   Sokol Bukovany   HC Strojaři Attl   5:7

14 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 27.11.2019   21:50   HC Čerti Votice   HC Agave   5:5
 26.11.2019   22:00   HC Strojaři Attl   AHC Hoštice   3:5
 26.11.2019   20:30   HC Kabaret   FireDeamons   9:2
 25.11.2019   21:30   Agro Přestavlky   Sokol Bukovany   3:6
 25.11.2019   20:00   W+D Benešov   HC jElita Struhařov   2:7

13 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 23.11.2019   20:00   HC Agave   W+D Benešov   3:2
 22.11.2019   20:20   AHC Hoštice   Agro Přestavlky   3:7
 20.11.2019   20:20   Sokol Bukovany   HC Kabaret   6:2
 15.01.2020   21:50   FireDeamons   HC Strojaři Attl   0:5 kont.
 02.12.2019   21:30   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Semtamuk   4:6

12 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 18.11.2019   21:30   W+D Benešov   HC Čerti Votice   12:2
 17.11.2019   20:40   HC Semtamuk   HC Agave   7:1
 17.11.2019   19:10   Agro Přestavlky   HC Strojaři Attl   5:0 kont.
 16.11.2019   21:40   HC Kabaret   AHC Hoštice   4:2
 16.11.2019   20:10   Sokol Bukovany   FireDeamons   5:2

11 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 11.11.2019   21:30   W+D Benešov   HC Strojaři Attl   3:9
 11.11.2019   20:00   FireDeamons   HC Kabaret   1:12
 10.11.2019   20:40   HC Semtamuk   HC Čerti Votice   2:13
 10.11.2019   19:10   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Agave   7:0
 08.11.2019   21:50   AHC Hoštice   Sokol Bukovany   3:9

10 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 05.11.2019   20:30   HC Kabaret   AHC Hoštice   7:3
 04.11.2019   21:30   HC Agave   FireDeamons   3:4
 04.11.2019   20:00   HC Strojaři Attl   HC Semtamuk   5:3
 03.11.2019   20:40   HC Čerti Votice   Agro Přestavlky   4:8
 03.11.2019   19:10   Sokol Bukovany   W+D Benešov   12:2

9 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 29.10.2019   20:30   Agro Přestavlky   HC Strojaři Attl   10:4
 28.10.2019   21:30   W+D Benešov   HC Kabaret   3:13
 28.10.2019   20:00   AHC Hoštice   HC Agave   5:4
 27.10.2019   20:30   HC Semtamuk   Sokol Bukovany   3:9
 27.10.2019   19:00   FireDeamons   HC jElita Struhařov   4:3

8 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 23.10.2019   20:40   HC Agave   W+D Benešov   4:4
 22.10.2019   20:30   HC jElita Struhařov   AHC Hoštice   2:5
 21.10.2019   21:40   HC Strojaři Attl   HC Čerti Votice   11:7
 21.10.2019   20:10   Sokol Bukovany   Agro Přestavlky   4:7
 20.10.2019   20:30   HC Kabaret   HC Semtamuk   17:6

7 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 16.10.2019   20:40   W+D Benešov   HC jElita Struhařov   0:5
 13.10.2019   20:30   Agro Přestavlky   HC Kabaret   4:6
 13.10.2019   19:00   HC Čerti Votice   Sokol Bukovany   1:15
 12.10.2019   21:30   HC Semtamuk   HC Agave   5:0 kont.
 12.10.2019   20:00   AHC Hoštice   FireDeamons   2:3

6 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 09.10.2019   22:10   Sokol Bukovany   HC Strojaři Attl   10:6
 09.10.2019   20:40   HC Kabaret   HC Čerti Votice   14:1
 08.10.2019   22:00   HC Agave   Agro Přestavlky   2:11
 08.10.2019   20:30   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Semtamuk   6:2
 07.10.2019   20:00   FireDeamons   W+D Benešov   2:5

5 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 02.11.2019   20:10   HC Strojaři Attl   HC Kabaret   4:17
 02.10.2019   22:10   Agro Přestavlky   HC jElita Struhařov   13:4
 02.10.2019   20:40   HC Čerti Votice   HC Agave   7:4
 01.10.2019   22:00   W+D Benešov   AHC Hoštice   1:9
 01.10.2019   20:30   HC Semtamuk   FireDeamons   5:0

4 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 27.09.2019   21:50   HC jElita Struhařov   HC Čerti Votice   5:5
 27.09.2019   20:20   HC Agave   HC Strojaři Attl   1:10
 25.09.2019   22:10   FireDeamons   Agro Přestavlky   1:7
 25.09.2019   20:40   HC Kabaret   Sokol Bukovany   2:6
 24.09.2019   22:00   AHC Hoštice   HC Semtamuk   2:4

3 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 21.09.2019   20:10   Sokol Bukovany   HC Agave   13:2
 20.09.2019   21:50   HC Strojaři Attl   HC jElita Struhařov   3:2
 20.09.2019   20:20   HC Čerti Votice   FireDeamons   4:5
 18.09.2019   22:10   HC Semtamuk   W+D Benešov   9:5
 18.09.2019   20:40   Agro Přestavlky   AHC Hoštice   11:4

2 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 14.09.2019   19:30   FireDeamons   HC Strojaři Attl   4:7
 14.09.2019   18:00   W+D Benešov   Agro Přestavlky   3:3
 13.09.2019   21:50   AHC Hoštice   HC Čerti Votice   8:2
 13.09.2019   20:20   HC jElita Struhařov   Sokol Bukovany   3:4
 11.09.2019   21:40   HC Agave   HC Kabaret   0:5 kont.

1 .kolo
 datum   čas   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 08.09.2019   18:00   Agro Přestavlky   HC Semtamuk   7:3
 07.09.2019   18:00   HC Strojaři Attl   AHC Hoštice   0:5 kont.
 07.09.2019   18:00   HC Čerti Votice   W+D Benešov   0:5 kont.
 06.09.2019   21:50   Sokol Bukovany   FireDeamons   15:4
 06.09.2019   20:20   HC Kabaret   HC jElita Struhařov   7:1